Okresní přebor 2021-2022

94111149BuchtaJan
75120702DvořákMarek
82110149FialaMartin
96051009FidlerRichard
87081522FrancDavid
73061301FranclZbyněk
01031368GočaltovskýFilip
86120100HolanecMichal
60050147HolubVratislav
91101578JunekOndřej
96101682KovalivStepan
87050350KršákRobert
87052014KřenekMichal
70020332KusýMilan
01060266MagušinPatrik
01090448MalinskýVáclav
91101761MetelkaOndřej
97050466NekovaříkFilip
94120278OvečkaKevin
99081293PokornýDavid
03080629RejdaAdam
85030044RyšavýPavel
96050048SeifertJan
91060374SkoupýJakub
92050527SpěvákAntonín
90120836StarobaMichal
91050020ŠkolníkStanislav
91090620ŠmahaPetr
91022353ŠtěpánekJan
87092095ŠtěpánekTomáš
98041948TudorieAdrian
92050566VasilevMarek

Zápasy

DatumUtkáníVýsledekBranky
14. 8. 2021Mikulovice – Rohoznice2:2Školník, Gočaltovský
21. 8. 2021Rohoznice – Újezd8:3Kršák 4x, Gočaltovský, Spěvák, Malinský, Ovečka
29. 8. 2021Ostřešany – Rohoznice2:0 
4. 9. 2021Rohoznice – Opatovice n. L.2:1Gočaltovský 2 x
11. 9. 2021Srch „A“ – Rohoznice5:2Spěvák, Ryšavý
19. 9. 2021Starý Máteřov – Rohoznice7:4Gočaltovský  2x, Spěvák 2x, Kršák 2x, Fidler
 25. 9. 2021Rohoznice – Bukovka  2:0Malinský, Školník 
 28. 9. 2021 Dříteč – Rohoznice 2:5 Malinský 2 x, Gočaltovský, Ovečka, Franc
 2. 10. 2021 Roveň – Rohoznice 2:2 Kršák, Školník
 9. 10. 2021Rohoznice – Moravany/Dašice  2:4 Kršák, Fidler
17. 10. 2021Přelouč – Rohoznice1:4Ryšavý 2x, Štěpánek Jan, Kršák
23. 10. 2021Rohoznice – Křičeň2:2Gočaltovský 2 x
30. 10. 2021Rohoznice – Sezemice4:1Gočaltovský 2 x, Buchta, Ryšavý
6. 11. 2021Rohoznice – Dříteč5:1Malinský 3x, Štěpánek Jan, Ovečka
JARO:
3. 4. 2022Sezemice – Rohoznice0:5Malinský 2x, Spěvák 2x, Buchta
9. 4. 2022Rohoznice – Mikulovice5:1Spěvák 2x, Malinský, Gočáltovský, Ovečka
17. 4. 2022Újezd – Rohoznice1:3Štěpánek 2x, Ovečka
23. 4. 2022Rohoznice – Ostřešany3:1Štěpánek, Malinský, Gočáltovský
1. 5. 2022Opatovice – Rohoznice2:0
7. 5. 2022Rohoznice – Srch1:4Ovečka

Tabulka:

Rk.DružstvoZáp.+0SkóreBody
1Opatovice nad Labem A20161353:1749
2Srch A20140673:3942
3Moravany B / Dašice A20123574:3139
4Rohoznice20123564:3939
5Starý Mateřov A20102859:4932
6Sezemice2095639:4032
7Přelouč B2093836:3030
8Ostřešany20811142:5525
9Křičeň2074940:6025
10Roveň20551033:5020
11Bukovka20531227:4318
12Dříteč A20531234:6218
13Mikulovice20441224:4716
14Újezd A20511429:6516